Gruppe
|
11.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Südafrika |
- |
Mexiko |
: |
1 : 1 |
20:30 |
Uruguay |
- |
Frankreich |
: |
0 : 0 |
16.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Südafrika |
- |
Uruguay |
: |
0 : 3 |
17.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Frankreich |
- |
Mexiko |
: |
0 : 2 |
22.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Mexiko |
- |
Uruguay |
: |
: |
16:00 |
Frankreich |
- |
Südafrika |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
12.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Südkorea |
- |
Griechenland |
: |
2 : 0 |
16:00 |
Argentinien |
- |
Nigeria |
: |
1 : 0 |
17.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Argentinien |
- |
Südkorea |
: |
4 : 2 |
16:00 |
Griechenland |
- |
Nigeria |
: |
2 : 1 |
22.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Nigeria |
- |
Südkorea |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Griechenland |
- |
Argentinien |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
12.06.2010 |
20:30 |
England |
- |
USA |
: |
1 : 1 |
13.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Algerien |
- |
Slowenien |
: |
0 : 1 |
18.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Slowenien |
- |
USA |
: |
2 : 2 |
20:30 |
England |
- |
Algerien |
: |
0 : 0 |
23.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Slowenien |
- |
England |
: |
: |
16:00 |
USA |
- |
Algerien |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
13.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Serbien |
- |
Ghana |
: |
0 : 1 |
20:30 |
Deutschland |
- |
Australien |
: |
4 : 0 |
18.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Deutschland |
- |
Serbien |
: |
0 : 1 |
19.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Ghana |
- |
Australien |
: |
1 : 1 |
23.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Ghana |
- |
Deutschland |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Australien |
- |
Serbien |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
14.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Niederlande |
- |
Dänemark |
: |
2 : 0 |
16:00 |
Japan |
- |
Kamerun |
: |
1 : 0 |
19.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Niederlande |
- |
Japan |
: |
1 : 0 |
20:30 |
Kamerun |
- |
Dänemark |
: |
1 : 2 |
24.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Dänemark |
- |
Japan |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Kamerun |
- |
Niederlande |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
14.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Italien |
-
|
Paraguay |
: |
1 : 1 |
15.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Neuseeland |
-
|
Slowakei |
: |
1 : 1 |
20.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Slowakei |
-
|
Paraguay |
: |
0 : 2 |
16:00 |
Italien |
- |
Neuseeland |
: |
1 : 1 |
24.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Slowakei |
- |
Italien |
: |
: |
16:00 |
Paraguay |
- |
Neuseeland |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
15.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Elfenbeinküste |
- |
Portugal |
: |
0 : 0 |
20:30 |
Brasilien |
- |
Nordkorea |
: |
2 : 1 |
20.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Brasilien |
- |
Elfenbeinküste |
: |
3 : 1 |
21.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Nordkorea |
: |
7 : 0 |
25.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Nordkorea |
- |
Elfenbeinküste |
: |
: |
16:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Brasilien |
: |
: |
Gruppe
|
16.06.2010 |
13:30 |
Honduras |
- |
Chile |
: |
0 : 1 |
16:00 |
Spanien |
- |
Schweiz |
: |
0 : 1 |
21.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Chile |
- |
Schweiz |
: |
1 : 0 |
20:30 |
Spanien |
-
|
Honduras |
: |
2 : 0 |
25.06.2010 |
20:30 |
Schweiz |
-
|
Honduras |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Chile |
- |
Spanien |
: |
: |
chtelfinale |
26.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Sieger Gruppe A |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe B |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Sieger Gruppe C |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe D |
: |
: |
27.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Sieger Gruppe D |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe C |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Sieger Gruppe B |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe A |
: |
: |
28.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Sieger Gruppe E |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe F |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Sieger Gruppe G |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe H |
: |
: |
29.06.2010 |
16:00 |
Sieger Gruppe F |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe E |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Sieger Gruppe H |
- |
Zweiter
Gruppe G |
: |
: |
iertelfinale |
02.07.2010 |
16:00 |
Sieger AF 5 |
- |
Sieger AF 6 |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Sieger AF 1 |
- |
Sieger AF 2 |
: |
: |
03.07.2010 |
16:00 |
Sieger AF 4 |
- |
Sieger AF 3 |
: |
: |
20:30 |
Sieger AF 7 |
- |
Sieger AF 8 |
: |
: |
albfinale |
06.07.2010 |
20:30 |
Sieger VF 2 |
- |
Sieger VF 1 |
: |
: |
07.07.2010 |
20:30 |
Sieger VF 3 |
- |
Sieger VF 4 |
: |
: |
3. Platz |
10.07.2010 |
20:30 |
Verlierer HF 1 |
- |
Verlierer
HF 2 |
: |
: |
inale |
11.07.2010 |
20:30 |
Sieger HF 1 |
- |
Sieger HF 2 |
: |
: |
|